2019 Club Olympics

Day 1 - Monday 30 September
Basketball - 3.30pm kick-off

TimeTeam 1Team 2
3:35pm HiphopThe Big Lift
3:50pmEngSocI Heart Uni
4:05pmBSocTechSOC
4:20pmUTSoCK-POP
4:35pmTechSOCUTSoC
4:50pmK-POPHiphop
5:05pmI Heart UniBSoc
5:20pmThe Big LiftEngSoc

Day 1 - Monday 30 September

Team 1ScoreTeam 2Score
Hiphop The Big Lift 
EngSoc I Heart Uni 
BSoc TechSOC 
UTSoC K-POP 
TechSOC UTSoC 
K-POP Hiphop 
I Heart Uni BSoc 
The Big Lift EngSoc

Day 2 - Tuesday 1 October
Dodgeball - 10am kick-off

TimeTeam 2Team 2
10:05amUTSoCI Heart Uni
10:20amBSocThe Big Lift
10:35amHiphopEngSoc
10:50amK-POPTechSOC
11:05amEngSocBSoc
11:20amI Heart UniK-POP
11:35amThe Big LiftUTSoC
11:50amTechSOCHiphop

Day 2 - Tuesday 1 October

Team 1ScoreTeam 2Score
UTSoC I Heart Uni 
BSoc The Big Lift 
Hiphop EngSoc 
K-POP TechSOC 
EngSoc BSoc 
I Heart Uni K-POP 
The Big Lift UTSoC 
TechSOC Hiphop

Day 3 - Wednesday 2 October
Futsal - 10am kick-off

TimeTeam 1Team 2
10:05amTechSOCI Heart Uni
10:20amUTSoCEngSoc
10:35amK-POPThe Big Lift
10:50amHiphopBSoc
11:05amEngSocK-POP
11:20amThe Big LiftTechSOC
11:35amI Heart UniHiphop
11:50amBSocUTSoC

Day 3 - Wednesday 2 October

Team 1ScoreTeam 2Score
TechSOC I Heart Uni 
UTSoC EngSoc 
K-POP The Big Lift 
Hiphop BSoc 
EngSoc K-POP 
The Big Lift TechSOC 
I Heart Uni Hiphop 
BSoc UTSoC

Day 4 - Thursday 3 October
Netball - 10am kick-off

TimeTeam 1Team 2
10:05amK-POPBSoc
10:20amHiphopUTSoC
10:35amI Heart UniThe Big Lift
10:50amTechSOCEngSoc
11:05amHiphopThe Big Lift
11:20amEngSocI Heart Uni
11:35amBSocTechSOC
11:50amUTSoCK-POP

Day 4 - Thursday 3 October

Team 1ScoreTeam 2Score
K-POP BSoc 
Hiphop UTSoC 
I Heart Uni The Big Lift 
TechSOC EngSoc 
Hiphop The Big Lift 
EngSoc I Heart Uni 
BSoc TechSOC 
UTSoC K-POP

Day 5 - Friday 4 October
Finals - 10am kick-off

TimeDay 5 - Friday 4 October
10:05amBasketball FinalBasketball Final
10:30amDodgeball FinalDodgeball Final
11:00amFutsal FinalFutsal Final
11:30amNetball FinalNetball Final
11:45amClosing Ceremony

Day 5 - Friday 4 October

Team 1ScoreTeam 2Score
Basketball Final Basketball Final 
Dodgeball Final Dodgeball Final 
Futsal Final Futsal Final 
Netball Final Netball Final