Mixed Basketball

Round 1

Time Round 1 - 4/4
3:00pm Waterboi & Co Team Green
3:30pm Central Basketball Team Red
4:00pm Bball Frens Team Blue
4:30pm BCII Pass the Pasta

Round 1

Team 1Score Team 2Score
Waterboi & Co 27 Team Green 12
Central Basketball 42 Team Red 22
Bball Frens 27 Team Blue 18
BCII 25 Pass the Pasta 38

Round 2

Time Round 2 - 11/4
3:00pm Team Red Waterboi & Co
3:30pm Team Green Team Blue
4:00pm Central Basketball Pass the Pasta
4:30pm Bball FrensBCII

Round 2

Team 1ScoreTeam 2Score
Team Red 31 Waterboi & Co 7
Team Green 32 Team Blue 20
Central Basketball 22Pass the Pasta25
Bball Frens11BCII10

Round 3

Time Round 3 - 18/4
3:00pm Waterboi & Co Team Blue
3:30pm Team Red Pass the Pasta
4:00pm Team Green BCII
4:30pm Central Basketball Bball Frens

Round 3

Team 1ScoreTeam 2Score
Waterboi & Co 27 Team Blue 22
Team Red 15 Pass the Pasta23
Team Green 22 BCII 12
Central Basketball 31 Bball Frens8

Round 4

Time Round 4 - 2/5
3:00pmPass the Pasta Waterboi & Co
3:30pm Team Blue BCII
4:00pm Team Red Bball Frens
4:30pm Team Green Central Basketball

Round 4

Team 1Score Team 2Score
Pass the Pasta   Waterboi & Co  
Team Blue   BCII  
Team Red   Bball Frens  
Team Green   Central Basketball

Round 5

Time Round 5 - 9/5
3:00pm Waterboi & Co BCII
3:30pm Pass the Pasta Bball Frens
4:00pm Team Blue Central Basketball
4:30pm Team Red Team Green

Round 5

Team 1ScoreTeam 2Score
Waterboi & Co   BCII  
Pass the Pasta   Bball Frens  
Team Blue   Central Basketball  
Team Red   Team Green

Round 6

Time Round 6 - 16/5
3:00pm Bball Frens Waterboi & Co
3:30pm BCII Central Basketball
4:00pm Pass the Pasta Team Green
4:30pm Team Blue Team Red

Round 6

Team 1Score Team 2Score
Bball Frens   Waterboi & Co  
BCII   Central Basketball  
Pass the Pasta   Team Green  
Team Blue   Team Red

Round 7

Time Round 7 - 23/5
3:00pm Waterboi & Co Central basketball
3:30pm Bball Frens Team Green
4:00pm BCII Team Red
4:30pm Pass the Pasta Team Blue

Round 7

Team 1Score Team 2Score
Waterboi & Co   Central basketball  
Bball Frens   Team Green  
BCII   Team Red  
Pass the Pasta   Team Blue

Semi Finals - 30/5

Time Semi Finals - 30/5
3:00pm BCII (5th) Team Blue (8th)
3:30pm Waterboi & Co (6th)Bball Frens (7th)
4:00pm Pass the Pasta (1st) Team Green (4th)
4:30pm Central Basketball (2nd) Team Red (3rd)

Semi Finals

Team 1Score Team 2Score
BCII19 Team Blue28
Waterboi & Co18Bball Frens29
Pass the Pasta40 Team Green12
Central Basketball34 Team Red27

Finals

Time Finals - 6/6
3:00pm BCII Waterboi & Co
3:30pm Bball Frens Team Blue
4:00pm Team Green Team Red
4:30pm Pass the Pasta Central Basketball

Finals

Team 1ScoreTeam 2Score
BCII Waterboi & Co 
Bball Frens Team Blue 
Team Green  Team Red 
Semi 3 Loser  Central Basketball